HPE Aruba SMF Transceiver (JL485A)

HPE Aruba SMF Transceiver (JL485A)
Categories: brand, Hpe
Brand: HPE
Color: Silver
934.15 USD
Buy Now

HPE is the global edge-to-cloud company built to transform your business. How? By helping you connect, protect, analyze, and act on all your data and applications wherever they live, from edge to cloud, so you can turn insights into outcomes at the speed required to thrive in today’s complex world..25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF transceiver for use in selected Aruba products.Dimensions: 0.5"H x 2.2"W x 0.6"D.Comes in silver