HPE Aruba SMF Transceiver (JL486A)

HPE Aruba SMF Transceiver (JL486A)
Categories: brand,Hpe
Brand: HPE
3824.15 USD
Buy Now

HPE is the global edge-to-cloud company built to transform your business. How? By helping you connect, protect, analyze, and act on all your data and applications wherever they live, from edge to cloud, so you can turn insights into outcomes at the speed required to thrive in today’s complex world..25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF transceiver for use in selected Aruba products.Dimensions: 0.5"H x 2.2"W x 0.6"D.Comes in silver